kung fu results 2016

Cat.Panda 4-6

 

1- Tural Alakbarji Azerbaijan

 

Cat. Panda 7-9

 

1- Cristian Angelosanto Italy

2- Demyen Toropan Russia

 

Cat. Panda 11-12

 

1- Francesca Ferraro Italy

 

Cat. Panda 10-12

 

1- La’lani Cedeno England

2- Enora Brasseur France

 

Cat. Panda 10-12 A

 

1- Julian Isoux France

2- Brunetti Leonardo Italy

 

Cat. Panda 10-12 B

 

1- Olii Hudson England

2- Alagor Eray France

3- Aly Barry France

 

Cat. Panda 10-12 C

 

1- Elmas Mufit France

2- Alessio Amedeo Castronovo Italy

3- Leonardo Rrapaj Italy

 

Cat. 1659

 

1- Francesco Chiaromonte Italy

 

Cat. 1661

 

1- Luca de Paoli Foglietta Italy

 

Cat. 1683

 

1- Paolo Serangeli Italy

 

Cat. 1688

 

1- Luca de Paoli Foglietta Italy

 

Cat. 1711

 

1- Russo Felice Italy

2- Gaspard Thomas France

3- Kenin Nicastro Italy

 

Cat 1712

 

1- Mohamed Belarousi France

2- Marco Misuraca Italy

 

Cat. 1713

 

1- Mattia Belforte Italy

2- Omrane Rida France

 

Cat. 1716

 

1- Thomas Fogliata France

 

Cat. 1717

 

1- Filip Roubicek Czech Republic

2- Jan Lasic Croatia

 

Cat. 1718

 

1- Matteo Rossetti Italy

 

Cat. 1718 A

 

1- Theo Rodriguez France

2- Lombardi Francesco Italy

 

Cat. 1720

 

1- Francesco Lombardi Italy

 

Cat. 1725

 

1- Enora Brasseur France

2- Alessandra Ferraro Italy

 

Cat. 1731

 

1- Lucas Montagne France

2- Lorenzo Marseglia Italy

 

Cat. 1732

 

1- Joanne Augustin France

 

Cat. 1733

 

1- Sabri M’hamdi France

 

Cat. 1734

 

1- Theo Rodriguez France

2- Toni Cusic Croatia

3- David Rrapaj Italy

 

Cat. 1735

 

1- Niccolò Santini Italy

 

Cat. 1750

 

1- Ramil Allanverdiyev Arzebaijan

2- Ilgar Bayamov Azerbaijan

 

Cat. 1751

 

1- Stepjan Hajatovic Swizzerland

2- Tural Hasanzade Azerbaijan

3- Giancarlo Belforte Italy

 

Cat. !751 A

 

1- Nathan Maissonnier France

2- Rail Allanverdiyev Azerbaijan

 

Cat. 1752

 

1- Daniele Nicosanti Italy

2- Roberto Chirila Italy

3- Lorenzo Barberis Italy NAZIONALE WTKA

 

Cat. 1753

 

1- Marco Bazzara Italy NAZIONALE WTKA

2- Roushan Maharrandrade Azerbaijan

3- Manuel Navarra Italy

 

Cat. 1754

 

1- Marijan Solaris Croatia

2- Agil Huseynov Azerbaijan

3- Ilham Arirli Azerbaijan

 

Cat. 1755

 

1- Senan Dunyamaliyev Azerbaijan

2- Alejandro Tombari Italy

 

Cat. 1755 A

 

1- Helidon Thana Italy

2- Davis Alves Swizzerland

 

Cat. 1756

 

1- Marco Huber Swizzerland

2- Farid Azadov Azerbaijan

3- Tomas Houcek Czech Republic

 

Cat. 1757

 

1- Francesco Visone Italy NAZIONALE WTKA

2- Damiano Caruso Italy

 

Cat. 1758

 

1- Ebrahim Al Kharsam Kwait

2- Agarza Naginev Azerbaijan

 

Cat. 1769

 

1- Lucas Montagne France

 

Cat. 1772

 

1- Michele Mazzola Italy

 

Cat. 1773

 

1- Kalala Sacha France

2- Orkham Isabayli Azerbaijan

 

Cat. 1788

 

1- Ramil Allahverdiyev Azerbaijan

2- Loreno Barberis Italy

 

Cat. 1790

 

1- Irvin Bared France

2- Marc Lecherf France

3- Shemsi Huseynov Azerbaijan

 

Cat. 1791

 

1- Guarino Sergio Italy

2- Casucci Luca Italy

 

Cat. 1792

 

1- Kalala Sacha France

 

Cat. 1793

 

1- Yoan Benbedra France

2- Mehenmed Barayev Azerbaijan

3- Armin Majidli Azerbaijan

 

Cat. 1794

 

1- Senan Dunyamaliyev Azerbaijan

2- Marco Martorana Italy

 

Cat. 1795

 

1- Dominique Isidore France

2- Wojciech Burdanowski Poland

 

Cat. 1796

 

1- Riley Miguel France

2- Luca de Paolis Italy

Leave a reply

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>