Kickboxing full-contact 2016

 

FULL CONTACT

CATEGORY NAME/ SURNAME CLASS COUNTRY
574 DANYLO RYBCHENKO 1st UKRAINE
575 KYLE PAYNE 1st ENGLAND
FIACHRA BOND 2nd IRELAND
576 LUCAS MONTAGNE 1st FRANCE
JEEVAN RAKAR 2nd ENGLAND
CHAYDEN CARPENTER 3rd ENGLAND
577 KEENAN DIXON 1st ENGLAND
JOHN LADISA 2nd USA
DAMIEN CREAVIN 3rd IRELAND
578 CIAN MCCORMACK 1st IRELAND
JAY WARREN 2nd ENGLAND
579 KELLY JAMES 1st IRELAND
580 VLADYSLAV ONYSHEMKO 1st UKRAINE
DAWID WESTRICH 2nd POLAND
581 MAREK FIGURA 1st POLAND
GEORGE POWELL 2nd ENGLAND
585 MAKSYM HREISTAR 1st UKRAINE
587 SOFIA NEDIKO 1st UKRAINE
588 DARYNA KRYVANYCH 1st UKRAINE
NICOLE HARRISON 2nd IRELAND
589 TENNESSEE RANDAL 1st WALES
CATHERINE JENNINGS 2nd IRELAND
TEGAN HACKER 3rd ENGLAND
592 BERNARDO ANAIS 1st FRANCE
593 VLADYSLAV HORODCHANIN 1st UKRAINE
594 IHOR PANAIOTOV 1st UKRAINE
595 ANTONIO VENZA 1st ITALY
CIILIN BOYLE 2nd IRELAND
RYAN DEIN 3rd ENGLAND
596 EDWARD SMITH 1st ENGLAND
DANIEL MORGAN 2nd ENGLAND
PAUL HUISH 3rd IRELAND
597 VITTORIO PIO AMODEO 1st ITALY
DAVIDE PEDINI 2nd ITALY
ADAM NASAR 3rd ENGLAND
598 DMYTRO MINESKO 1st UKRAINE
YAN POLUIAN 2nd UKRAINE
AZY BARREL 3rd USA
599 ANDRII PODVALNYI 1st UKRAINE
KIERAN JONES 2nd ENGLAND
MIKE LAZZARUTTO 3rd FRANCE
600 MYKYTA RADIONOV 1st UKRAINE
CHRISTOFER MCCRUDDEN 2nd IRELAND
JACK RHODES 3rd ENGLAND
601 ELTADZH ALIIEV 1st UKRAINE
MIKAEL BRILLING 2nd SWEDEN
JULIEN TEDESCHI 3rd FRANCE
602 VASYL KHUDZIK 1st UKRAINE
DAVYD RYBCHENKO 2nd UKRAINE
VITALII CHYRINOV 3rd UKRAINE
603 ANDRII NEHODA 1st UKRAINE
604 TARAS VOROTNYK 1st UKRAINE
DMYTRO NEHODA 2nd UKRAINE
OLEKSII HRYBENKOV 3rd UKRAINE
605 KARYNA TATIANCHENKO 1st UKRAINE
606 LIUBOV DERESH 1st UKRAINE
607 ABI TURP 1st ENGLAND
MARTYNA CIASKOWSKA 2nd POLAND
VICTORIA MURRAY 3rd SCOTLAND
608 TENNESSEE RANDAL 1st WALES
AMY WILSON 2nd IRELAND
DOMINIKA REMBELSKA 3rd POLAND
609 MARTINA PTACKOVA 1st CZECH REP
MAJA CZUBKOWSKA 2nd POLAND
CAROLE PUISSANT 3rd FRANCE
610 MARTINA PTACKOVA 1st CZECH REP

MUAY THAI IFMA RULES

CATEGORY NAME/ SURNAME CLASS COUNTRY
617 JOSHUA HILL 1st ENGLAND
YEVHEN KRAMINSKI 2nd UKRAINE
629 AALIYAH RENJAAN 1st NETHERLANDS
SANNE SMITS 2nd USA
633 BEROL CATALA 1st FRANCE
JOSE LUIS REY 2nd ITALY
636 JOHN PINA 1st USA
DAVIDE CARLITTI 2nd ITALY
637 ROSAIA MOUNDIR 1st MOROCCO
FRANK WELLS 2nd USA
FABIO GUERRINI 3rd ITALY
BENOIT JAURIAND 3rd FRANCE
638 COLBY MCINTYRE 1st USA
ANTONY CARLITTI 2nd ITALY
MATHIEU MASQUELET 3rd BELGIUM
642 TAFON NCHUKWI 1st USA
JEREMY BOURGEOIS 2nd USA
643 ERIN JIMENEZ 1st USA
MARY BRULATOR 2nd USA
AMANDA MC WILLIAMS 3rd ENGLAND

MUAY THAI WKA RULES

CATEGORY NAME/ SURNAME CLASS COUNTRY
647 FERGUS SMITH 1st ENGLAND
IVAN BULKO 2nd UKRAINE
MAX BROEREN 3rd NETHERLANDS
648 LOGAN GRANT 1st SCOTLAND
KYLE DONNELLY 2nd SCOTLAND
TYLER HONRIHO 3rd ENGLAND
649 DOMINIK DOMITER 1st ENGLAND
KACPER DOMITER 2nd ENGLAND
AUSTIN SLATER 3rd ENGLAND
SAUL GUNNER 3rd ENGLAND
650 BAILEY BEASENT 1st ENGLAND
LUCAS SMITH 2nd ENGLAND
ANGELO WILHELMSSON 3rd SWEDEN
651 DECLAN SALE 1st ENGLAND
BAILEY BEASENT 2nd ENGLAND
654 HOLLY HOW-JONES 1st ENGLAND
FELICIA DEMETER 2nd ENGLAND
657 JODIE MCCARTHY 1st IRELAND
LEIA SUNDELL 2nd SWEDEN
658 JODIE MCCARTHY 1st IRELAND
AALIYAH LONG 2nd ENGLAND
ALISHA MOORE 3rd ENGLAND
662 JAYREN BOLENIUS 1st NETHERLANDS
MARK CUGGY 2nd SCOTLAND
663 FINLAY SMITH 1st ENGLAND
BRADLEY BROWN 2nd ENGLAND
LIAM DONNELLY 3rd SCOTLAND
MAEL MONTAGNE 3rd FRANCE
664 RYAN MOORE 1st ENGLAND
DAVID YAROSH 2nd SPAIN
KEVIN GHASSEMI 3rd SWEDEN
665 MARK ANDERSON 1st SCOTLAND
JAMIE KIRKNESS 2nd ENGLAND
JAYDEN HENDRIKSEN 3rd NETHERLANDS
JAMIE AYRES 3rd ENGLAND
666 JOE RYAN 1st ENGLAND
MARCUS WILLIAMS 2nd ENGLAND
RICARDO ENTINGH 3rd NETHERLANDS
668 LOGAN BROWN 1st SCOTLAND
RAEECE HUSSAN 2nd ENGLAND
JAY VAN DE RYT 3rd NETHERLANDS
JOHAN SCHREVE 3rd NETHERLANDS
672 KINGA PIETRASZAK 1st IRELAND
CHADIA VAN LOO 2nd NETHERLANDS
673 KELSEY BERNARD 1st NETHERLANDS
BRITNEY REESINK 2nd NETHERLANDS
ZOEY CROKE 3rd IRELAND
SMILLA SUNDELL 3rd SWEDEN
675 ERYN FLETCHER 1st ENGLAND
VANESSA ROMANOVSKI 2nd SWEDEN
683 RAAN KARVER 1st NETHERLANDS
COSTIN CATALIN LEFTER 2nd ROMANIA
684 RYAN STOCKLEY 1st ENGLAND
KASHIF MALIK 2nd SPAIN
685 PETER UERHAEGH 1st NETHERLANDS
JUNINHO RENJAAN 2nd NETHERLANDS
693 AMOL AOLULAD BAKTUT 1st NETHERLANDS
JESSIE SCHREVE 2nd NETHERLANDS
ALEYSHA SMOL 3rd NETHERLANDS
WILMA HAKANS 3rd SWEDEN
701 JOSHUA HILL 1st ENGLAND
LUCAS MONTAGNE 2nd FRANCE
710 JODIE FAGAN 1st IRELAND
JLHAM EL HAHAOUI 2nd NETHERLANDS
717 BENOIT CATALA 1st FRANCE
JOSE LUIS REY 2nd ITALY
719 AMUZ SANDHU 1st ENGLAND
NICOLAS PUERTAS 2nd SPAIN
721 RYAN COSTELLO 1st ENGLAND
DYLAN WALKER 2nd AUSTRALIA
MATTHEW PINKNEY 3rd USA
723 BRIMA KAMARA 1st USA
DIELCO SOUZA 2nd USA
COLBY MCINTYRE 3rd USA
726 JEREMY BOURGEOIS 1st USA
YURIY OLIYNYK 2nd USA
727 ERIN JIMENEZ 1st USA
MARY BRULATOR 2nd USA
JENNIFER VENTRIGLIA 3rd USA
729 JBTISSAM KASSRIAUI 1st NETHERLANDS
ALESSANDRA FORNARI 2nd ITALY

K 1

CATEGORY NAME/ SURNAME CLASS COUNTRY
732 LOGAN GRANT 1st SCOTLAND
FERGUS SMITH 2nd ENGLAND
DEMYAN TOROPOV 3rd RUSSIA
KYLE DONNELLY 3rd SCOTLAND
733 KACPER DOMITER 1st ENGLAND
DOMINIK DOMITER 2nd ENGLAND
QUINN GERLACH 3rd NETHERLANDS
JAYDEN SCHREVE 3rd NETHERLANDS
734 ANGELO WILHELMSSON 1st SWEDEN
LUCAS SMITH 2nd ENGLAND
BAILEY BEASENT 3rd ENGLAND
FABIAN SCIEPURA 3rd POLAND
735 KASPER DOMITER 1st ENGLAND
DECLAN SALE 2nd ENGLAND
739 HOLLY HOW-JONES 1st ENGLAND
FELICIA DEMETER 2nd SWEDEN
741 JODIE MCCARTHY 1st IRELAND
LEIA SUNDELL 2nd SWEDEN
742 JODIE MCCARTHY 1st IRELAND
AALIYAH LONG 2nd ENGLAND
ALISHA MOORE 3rd ENGLAND
746 MARK CUGGY 1st SCOTLAND
JAYREN BOLENIUS 2nd NETHERLAND
BOGDAN BUCLIS 3rd MOLDOVA
ANDRII BUTKO 3rd UKRAINE
747 LIAM DONNELLY 1st SCOTLAND
FINLAY SMITH 2nd ENGLAND
MAEL MONTAGNE 3rd FRANCE
DUMITRU OSTROVAN 3rd MOLDOVA
748 DAVID YAROSH 1st SPAIN
RYAN MOORE 2nd ENGLAND
JACK BINNS 3rd ENGLAND
749 MARK ALDERSON 1st SCOTLAND
JOE GREEN 2nd ENGLAND
OISIN TREALY 3rd IRELAND
JAMIE KIRKNESS 3rd ENGLAND
750 RICARDO ENTINGH 1st NETHERLANDS
JOE RYAN 2nd ENGLAND
OLLIE HUDSON 3rd ENGLAND
MARCUS WILLIAMS 3rd ENGLAND
752 JOHAN SHREVE 1st NETHERLANDS
FERNANDO DEMETER 2nd SWEDEN
JAY VAN DE RYT 3rd NETHERLANDS
LOGAN BROWN 3rd SCOTLAND
753 TIGRAN DUVENJIAN 1st USA
MICHAL BOROWSKI 2nd POLAND
756 KINGA PIETRASZAK 1st IRELAND
CHADIA VAN LOO 2nd NETHERLANDS
757 KELSEY BERNARD 1st NETHERLANDS
BRITNEY REESSINK 2nd NETHERLANDS
SMILLA SUNDELL 3rd SWEDEN
ZOEY CROKE 3rd IRELAND
760 LUNA MAIRENA ARAGON 1st SPAIN
LALANI CEDENIO 2nd ENGLAND
762 HANNA SAVENSTEDT 1st SWEDEN
SARAY MARTIN VARO 2nd SPAIN
763 ANTONIO SKOPIN 1st NETHERLANDS
SHANE LAWLESS 2nd IRELAND
766 LINUS KLEYENSKOG 1st SWEDEN
HUGO BEAHEGEL 2nd FRANCE
767 RAAN KARVER 1st NETHERLAND
ALEX HOOK 2nd ENGLAND
CRISTIAN TOCON GARCIA 3rd SPAIN
STANISLAV SUDOPLATOV 3rd UKRAINE
768 CONNOR GEORGE 1st ENGLAND
RYAN STOCKLEY 2nd ENGLAND
KACPER TUDELA 3rd POLAND
KABUS LORSE 3rd NETHERLANDS
769 PETER UERHAEGH 1st NETHERLANDS
JUNINHO RENJAAN 2nd NETHERLANDS
775 ANDREEA CEBUC 1st ROMANIA
YAIZA CARRASCAL TRAPERO 2nd SPAIN
THEA HENRIKSSON 3rd SWEDEN
776 AMAL AOULAD BAKTIT 1st NETHERLANDS
ALIZA DOKA 2nd HUNGARY
777 WILMA HAKANS 1st SWEDEN
JESSIE SHREVE 2nd NETHERLANDS
ALEYSHA SMOL 3rd NETHERLANDS
780 DANYLO RYBCHENKO 1st UKRAINE
NICOLAE DELEU 2nd MOLDOVA
781 MAKSYM KLAD 1st UKRAINE
FIACHRA BOND 2nd IRELAND
782 AHMED HASMAN 1st NETHERLANDS
LUCAS MONTAGNE 2nd FRANCE
JORDAN MCCARTHY 3rd IRELAND
783 MUHIDIN ABUBAKAR 1st ENGLAND
JOHN LADISA 2nd USA
YEVHEN KRAMINSYI 3rd UKRAINE
AARON COYLE 3rd IRELAND
784 TYMOTHY GRESSMANN 1st NETHERLANDS
CIAN MCCORMACK 2nd IRELAND
GREGORIO STRONCONE 3rd ITALY
NATHAN MEISSONIER 3rd FRANCE
785 ANGELO VOLPE 1st ITALY
JAMES KELLY 2nd IRELAND
FRANCESCO PICCA 3rd ITALY
FILIPPO FERRARI 3rd ITALY
786 ANGELO VOLPE 1st ITALY
XANDRO GORTER 2nd NETHERLANDS
791 SELIM DUMAN 1st BELGIUM
MAKSYM HREISTAR 2nd UKRAINE
ENES DOGAN 3rd NETHERLANDS
793 JIHAM EL HAHAMOUI 1st NETHERLANDS
JODIE FAGAN 2nd IRELAND
MELISA IDIKURT 3rd GERMANY
795 MARION RUS 1st FRANCE
SANDRA MARTIN VARO 2nd SPAIN
TAMARA FALLON 3rd ENGLAND
798 FELICIA KNAAP 1st NETHERLANDS
SANNE SMITS 2nd NETHERLANDS
800 SAMUELE ANDOLINA 1st ITALY
IHOR PANAIOTOV 2nd UKRAINE
VLADYSLAV HORODCHANIN 3rd UKRAINE
801 DAMIAN SZYMCZAK 1st POLAND
CIILIN BOYLE 2nd IRELAND
802 EDWARD SMITH 1st ENGLAND
MARCUS PAULSSON 2nd SWEDEN
JOSE VAZ 3rd BRAZIL
ILIE GABRIEL 3rd ITALY
803 PAVLO PIESTOV 1st UKRAINE
IRVIN BARED 2nd FRANCE
YOSSOUF ASSOUMANI 3rd FRANCE
YASSIN CHTATOU 3rd FRANCE
804 JOHN PINA 1st USA
HAMID MHAMDI 2nd FRANCE
VADIM OLENCHUK 3rd UKRAINE
EDUARD CATALIN 3rd SPAIN
805 ANTON OTVERCHENKO 1st UKRAINE
FRANK WELLS 2nd USA
BRYAN AYIH 3rd FRANCE
MATTHEW PINKNEY 3rd USA
806 BRIMA KAMARA 1st USA
MATHIEU MASQUELET 2nd BELGIUM
SEAN ELDER 3rd SCOTLAND
PAVEL PILNY 3rd CZECH REP
807 MOUNTASSER SBAI 1st NETHERLANDS
DIELCO SOUZA 2nd USA
MIKAEL BRILLING 3rd SWEDEN
808 CRISTIAN BORCHARD 1st SPAIN
PAOLO ROVELLI 2nd ITALY
MATTIAS SIOSVARD 3rd SWEDEN
MICHELE CAGAIANOR 3rd ITALY
809 KAROL LASIEWIECKI 1st POLAND
MATTIA FARAONI 2nd ITALY
ALEX SANTELLI 3rd ITALY
KOCJAN LUKASZ 3rd POLAND
810 TAFON NCHUKWI 1st USA
MIGUEL RILCY 2nd FRANCE
812 RAQUEL HARRIS 1st USA
AMANDA MCWILLIAMS 2nd ENGLAND
SIMONA VACCARO 3rd ITALY
CARMEN PANAYIOTIS RUIZ 3rd SPAIN
813 ERIN JIMENEZ 1st USA
JENNIFER VENTRIGLIA 2nd USA
ELODIE GIORLA 3rd FRANCE
YASEMIN KARABAZAR 3rd GERMANY
814 ERIKA LOUAGE 1st POLAND
ANASTASYA KACHUR 2nd RUSSIA
MARIA CEDER 3rd SWEDEN
LISA BUCKLEY 3rd IRELAND
815 ALISHA BAZHUKOVA 1st UKRAINE
JILL HOLMSTROM 2nd SWEDEN
MELISSA DE JONG 3rd NETHERLANDS
JBTISSAM KASSRIAUI 3rd NETHERLANDS

LOW KICK

CATEGORY NAME/ SURNAME CLASS COUNTRY
818 DANYLO RYBCHENKO 1st UKRAINE
819 MAKSYM KLAD 1st UKRAINE
FIACHRA BOND 2nd IRELAND
820 JORDAN MCCARTHY 1st IRELAND
LUCAS MONTAGNE 2nd FRANCE
JEEVAN RAKAR 3rd ENGLAND
821 YEVHEN KRAMINSKYI 1st UKRAINE
MAHAMMAD JAFAR 2nd CZECH REP
DAMIEN CREAVIN 3rd IRELAND
822 CIAN MCCORMACK 1st IRELAND
NATHAN MEISSONNIER 2nd FRANCE
823 JAMES KELLY 1st IRELAND
KAREN SHEHUNTS 2nd UKRAINE
824 SZYMON CIELAK 1st POLAND
VASILE NITI 2nd MOLDOVA
829 MAKSYM HREISTAR 1st UKRAINE
SELIM DUMAN 2nd BELGIUM
830 SOFIA AVRAMUK 1st UKRAINE
833 TEGAN HACKER 1st ENGLAND
MARION RUS 2nd FRANCE
CATHERINE JENNINGS 3rd IRELAND
836 ANAIS BERNARDO 1st FRANCE
837 VLADYSLAV HORODCHANIN 1st UKRAINE
838 JORDI LOPEZ SANPIETRO 1st SPAIN
IHOR PANAIOTOV 2nd UKRAINE
SAMUELE ANDOLINA 3rd ITALY
839 ANTONIO VENZA 1st ITALY
CIILIN BOYLE 2nd IRELAND
840 NOEL RUBIA MARTINEZ 1st SPAIN
JOSE VAZ 2nd BRAZIL
PAUL HUISH 3rd IRELAND
841 IRVIN BARED 1st FRANCE
DARIO GERMAN 2nd SPAIN
PAVLO PIESTOV 3rd UKRAINE
842 VADIM OLENCHUK 1st UKRAINE
HAMID MHAMDI 2nd FRANCE
EDUARD CATALIN 3rd SPAIN
843 ANTON OTVERCHENKO 1st UKRAINE
SAMUEL CANOVI 2nd ITALY
844 BRIMA KAMARA 1st USA
JAVIER RUIZ GARCIA 2nd SPAIN
GIOVANNI IODICE 3rd ITALY
845 ELNUR HAMIDOV 1st AZERBAIJAN
MARTIN WARD 2nd IRELAND
ESTEBAN FORNER SOSA 3rd SPAIN
846 KAMIL SHERIFOV 1st AZERBAIJAN
DAVYD RYBCHENKO 2nd UKRAINE
MARTIN WARD 3rd IRELAND
847 KAROL LASIEWIECKI 1st POLAND
848 TARAS VOROTNYK 1st UKRAINE
MIGUEL RILCY 2nd FRANCE
849 DELIZIA HURTADO 1st ITALY
KARYNA TATIANCHENKO 2nd UKRAINE
850 LIUBOV DERESH 1st UKRAINE
RAQUEL HARRIS 2nd USA
851 ERIN JIMENEZ 1st USA
852 ERIKA LOUAGE 1st FRANCE
LISA BUCKLEY 2nd IRELAND
AMY WILSON 3rd IRELAND
853 ALISA BAZHUKOVA 1st UKRAINE
AGNIESZKA SPOCHACZ 2nd POLAND
854 ANGELIKA SOBALA 1st POLAND