karate results 2016

NAME/ SURNAME

CAT.

COUNTRY

place

PURA FRANCISZEK 1 POLAND 1
DALI TAL 1 ISRAEL 2
CHIAPPINI ARTURO 1 ITALY 3
POLEV IVAN 2 RUSSIAN 1
DE STEFANO ANDREA 2 ITALY 2
LYDKA OSKAR 2 POLAND 3
VARIN VLADIMIR 3 CANADA 1
EPP ZACH 3 USA 2
BASTIEN GABRIEL 3 CANADA 3
CHAOUCH RIM 4 FRANCE 1
DUDZIK ANASTASYA 4 POLAND 2
LYONS AISHLING 4 IRELAND 3
BENOUEL HAMELINA 5 FRANCE 1
KRAMMEROVA DIANA 5 SLOVAKIA 2
CAROZZO BENEDETTA 5 ITALY 3
ANSON ALICIA 6 ENGLAND 1
BENOUEL HAMELINA 6 FRANCE 2
HASKINS YOANNA 6 USA 3
HAYON EYLON 7 ISRAEL 1
SHMUELY ODED 7 ISRAEL 2
OJALVO GLAD 7 ISRAEL 3
TOMASONIC BRANISLAV 8 SLOVAKIA 1
BARAC SVEN 8 CROATIA 2
STRANSKY MAREK 8 SLOVAKIA 3
CHUDY MATEJ 9 SLOVAKIA 1
BUTTERFIELD ANDREW 9 CANADA 2
SCHUBEL CHESTER 9 USA 3
MROZINSKA 10 POLAND 1
MASTRULLI RAFFAELLA 10 ITALY 2
PASTOR MATHILDA 10 FRANCE 3
SINEROVA ADELA 11 CZECH REP 1
POIRIER ANAIS 11 FRANCE 2
SPOSITO CARLA 11 FRANCE 3
SINEROVA ADELA 12 CZECH REP 1
NELSON JAKLIE 12 USA 2
ALIEN ATHENA 12 USA 3
RESHEF OMRI 13 ISRAEL 1
JANICOVSKI JAKUB 13 POLAND 2
COHEN BEN 13 ISRAEL 3
TOMASONIC BRANISLAV 14 SLOVAKIA 1
STRANSKY MAREK 14 SLOVAKIA 2
RESHEF OMRI 14 ISRAEL 3
BERTI DAVIDE 15 A ITALY 3
GALLINA LUCA 15 A ITALY 1
BERTI DANILO 15 A ITALY 2
KOLKAK MARTIN 15 B SLOVAKIA 1
SULKA MICHAEL 15 B SLOVAKIA 2
SHUBEL CHESTER 15 B USA 3
OATES EVAN 15 C IRELAND 1
MC NABOLA EVAN 15 C IRELAND 2
KOLKAK MARTIN 15 E SLOVAKIA 1
SULKA MICHAEL 15 E SLOVAKIA 2
WERHMANN MARKUS 15 E CANADA 3
ALVAREZ H. EMILY 16 USA 1
VEGHINI ELISA 16 ITALY 2
ZEKANY I. MICHAELA 16 ROMANIA 3
ZNAMANENACKOVA BARBORA 17 CZECH REP 1
LUIZA C. MARIA 17 BRAZIL 2
SHMEIZENBACH VIEN 17 USA 3
JANIROWSKA KATARYNA 18 A POLAND 1
APARECIDA B. MIRELLI 18 A BRAZIL 2
AMIEL ALEXIA 18 A FRANCE 3
YORK DARCI 18 B USA 1
KOLCAKOVA SIMONA 18 B SLOVAKIA 2
PULICE O. STEPHANI 18 B BRAZIL 3
MC CAWLEY NIAMH 18 C IRELAND 1
BOLAND CLODAGH 18 C IRELAND 2
KELLY AINE 18 C IRELAND 3
YORK DARCI 18 D USA 1
PULICE O. STEPHANI 18 D BRAZIL 2
ALLEN ATHENA 18 D USA 3
YORK DARCI 18 E USA 1
ZNAMENACKOVA BARBORA 18 E CZECH REP 2
PULICE O. STEPHANI 18 E BRAZIL 3
BEN ARIE 19 ISRAEL 1
MILANI LUCA 20 A ITALY 1
OLIVERA DE SILVA 20 A BRAZIL 2
SAMEK ONDREJ 20 A CZECH REP 3
KOCSIS LUDOVIT 20 B SLOVAKIA 1
AYISI FREDRICK 20 B SLOVAKIA 2
KOLCAK MARTIN 20 B SLOVAKIA 3
ROBERTO DA SILVA 20 D BRAZIL 1
ROBERTO STRACHINI WILSON 20 D BRAZIL 2
KOCSIS LUDOVIT 20 E SLOVAKIA 1
SAMEK ONDREJ 20 E CZECH REP 2
KOLKAK MARTIN 20 E SLOVAKIA 3
MAMELI FRANCESCA 21 ITALY 1
FERRARO PRISCILLA 22 A FRANCE 1
LOWAGIE LISA 22 A BELGIUM 2
ALLMAN JENNIFER 22 A USA 3
YORK DARCI 22 B USA 1
ROSS BECCA 22 B USA 2
YORK DARCI 22 D USA 1
ROSS BECCA 22 D USA 3
IDE LARISSA 22 D CANADA 2
YORK DARCI 22 E USA 1
FERRARO PRISCILLA 22 E FRANCE 2
LOWAGIE LISA 22 E BELGIUM 3
AYISI FREDRICK 23 SLOVAKIA 1
SZABO JAN 23 SLOVAKIA 2
PINTO DAVIDE ISMAELE 23 ITALY 3
LLIEVA IVANKA 24 BULGARIA 1
SALVA VIRGINIE 24 FRANCE 2
LORENZONI ELENA 24 ITALY 3
TEAM SATO 25 RUSSIAN 1
TEAM SLO 25 SLOVAKIA 2
TEAM 4 25 ISRAEL 3
TEAM 4 26 ENGLAND 1
TEAM 1 26 ISRAEL 2
TEAM 4 26 ISRAEL 3
TEAM 27 SLOVAKIA 1
TEAM 3 27 ISRAEL 2
TEAM 2 27 ISRAEL 3
TEAM 28 FRANCE 1
TEAM 1 28 ISRAEL 2
TEAM SLO 29 SLOVAKIA 1
TEAM POL 29 POLAND 2
TEAM 2 29 ISRAEL 3
TEAM 30 ITALY 1
TEAM 1 30 ENGLAND 2
TEAM 1 30 ISRAEL 3
TEAM 31 IRELAND 1
TEAM 31 SPAIN 2
TEMPIO ARTI 32 ITALY 1
TEAM 2 32 ISRAEL 2
TEAM 1 32 ISRAEL 3
TEAM SLO 33 SLOVAKIA 1
TEAM2 33 ISRAEL 2
TEAM 3 33 ISRAEL 3
TEAM 34 FRANCE 1
TEAM 34 CZECH REP 2
TEAM 1 BOS 35 BOSNIA 1
TEAM 2 35 ISRAEL 2
TEAM 1 35 ISRAEL 3
TEAM SLO 36 SLOVAKIA 1
TEAM BEL 36 BELGIUM 2
TEAM 3 36 ISRAEL 3
TEAM 37 IRELAND 1
TEAM 38 SLOVAKIA 1
TEAM 1 38 ISRAEL 2
TEAM 11 39 ENGLAND 1
TEAM 1 39 ISRAEL 2
TEAM 40 SPAIN 1
TEAM 40 SPAIN 2
TEAM 1 41 ISRAEL 1
TEAM 43 ITALY 1
TEAM 2 43 ISRAEL 2
TEAM 1 43 ISRAEL 3
TEAM 1 45 ISRAEL 1
TEAM 2 45 ISRAEL 2
TEAM SLO 47 SLOVAKIA 1
TEAM 2 47 ISRAEL 2
TEAM 1 47 ISRAEL 3
TEAM 1 48 ISRAEL 1
TEAM 1 49 ISRAEL 1
TEAM 2 49 ISRAEL 2
TEAM 2 51 ISRAEL 1
TEAM 1 51 ISRAEL 2
TEAM 52 IRELAND 1
TEAN SHORIN 53 ITALY 1
TEAM SLO 53 SLOVAKIA 2
TEAM 53 ISRAEL 3
TEAM 54 IRELAND 1
TEAM 1 55 BRAZIL 1
TEAM CODOGNO 55 ITALY 2
TEAM 3 55 ENGLAND 3
MENDI KADI 57 FRANCE 1
GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 57 FRANCE 2
YOUNES TOUBI 57 FRANCE 3
TAL DALI 58 ISRAEL 1
ADAM DAVIDOV 59 ISRAEL 1
ANDREA DE STEFANO 59 ITALY 2
OSKAR LYDKA 59 POLAND 3
NEVO COHEN 60 ISRAEL 1
NATHAN EVANS 60 WALES 2
RON OSOVSKY (3° CLAS) 60 ISRAEL 3
RON OSOVSKY 61 ISRAEL 1
TYMOTEUSZ GARULA 61 POLAND 2
ANKIT SIGAL 61 SPAIN 3
MILEY GOLDSTEIN 62 ISRAEL 1
AISHLING LYONS 62 IRELAND 1
AISHLING LYONS 63 IRELAND 1
LIA GREENBERG 63 ISRAEL 2
ANASTAZJA DUDZIK (3° CLAS) 63 POLAND 3
CLARA BIRARDI 64 ITALY 1
MARIANA KARA 64 FRANCE 2
SAMANTHA BRYLKA 65 IRELAND 1
LILY WILLIAMS 65 WALES 2
DIMITRI MAYROV 68 RUSSIAN 1
DIMITRY KUZNETSON 68 RUSSIAN 2
UMALAT UMALATOV (3° CLAS) 68 RUSSIAN 3
ANDREY NOVIROV 69 RUSSIAN 1
DIMITRI MAYROV 69 RUSSIAN 2
ADAM DAVIDOV (3° CLAS) 69 ISRAEL 3
RON OSOVSKY 70 ISRAEL 1
DANIELE CAMPANA 70 ITALY 2
NEVO COMEN (3° CLAS) 70 ISRAEL 3
RON OSOVSKY 71 ISRAEL 1
DANIELE CAMPANA 71 ITALY 2
NEVO COHEN (3° CLAS) 71 ISRAEL 3
AISHLING LYONS 72 IRELAND 1
HILEY GOLDSTEIN 72 ISRAEL 2
ANNASYRIA RUSSO 73 ITALY 1
LIA GREENBERG 73 ISRAEL 2
SAMANTHA BRYLKA 75 IRELAND 1
LUCAS MOTA BIANCHI 77 BRAZIL 1
YAIR GINAT 77 ISRAEL 2
AMAR SKOMORAC (3° CLAS) 77 BOSNIA 3
EYLON HAYON 78 ISRAEL 1
ITAMAR SOKOL 78 ISRAEL 2
EYLON HAYON 79 ISRAEL 1
ITAMAR SOKOL 79 ISRAEL 2
ODED SHMULEY 81 ISRAEL 1
DARYL ORR 81 IRELAND 2
ODED SHMULEY 82 ISRAEL 1
SPOSITO CARLA 83 FRANCE 1
ALICJA MOZINSKA 84 POLAND 1
DALILA IMPERATORE 85 ITALY 1
MARTINA FRAGOLA 85 ITALY 2
ORIANE ZNATY (3° CLAS) 85 ISRAEL 3
ENZO ENA 86 FRANCE 1
YAIR GINAT 86 ISRAEL 2
CURCI CARLO (3° CLAS) 86 ITALY 3
EYLON HAYON 87 ISRAEL 1
ITAMAR SOKOL 87 ISRAEL 2
LUC JONES (3° CLAS) 87 WALES 3
DANIELE BERTI 88 ITALY 1
LUCA DIGLIO 89 ITALY 1
EVAN OATES 89 IRELAND 2
MATEJ CHUDY 90 SLOVAKIA 1
ODED SHMULEY 90 ISRAEL 2
VITTORIO BOCOLA (3° CLAS) 90 ITALY 3
GIOVANNI MORELLI 91 ITALY 1
ODED SHMULEY 91 ISRAEL 2
GIULIA ANITA ONORATO 92 ITALY 1
LAURA POGAN 92 ITALY 2
DALILA IMPERATORE 93 ITALY 1
AINE KELLY 94 IRELAND 1
CAITLIN MCIVER 94 WALES 2
ORIANE ZNATY (3° CLAS) 94 ISRAEL 3
MATTIA AVONI 95 ITALY 1
MATAN SULIMANI 95 ISRAEL 2
JAKUB JANIKOWSKY 96 POLAND 1
CHRIS BRADY 96 IRELAND 2
BEN CHOEN (3° CLAS) 96 ISRAEL 3
BEN CHOEN 97 ISRAEL 1
CHRIS BRADY 97 IRELAND 2
CHRIS BRADY 98 IRELAND 1
SAGI ROTSHTSTAIN 98 ISRAEL 2
SAGI ROTSHTSTAIN 99 ISRAEL 1
OMRI RESHEF 99 ISRAEL 2
OMRI RESHEF 100 ISRAEL 1
MARIA L. CRISPIN 102 BRAZIL 1
CLODAGH BOLAND 102 IRELAND 2
NIAMM MCCAWLEY (3° CLAS) 102 IRELAND 3
CLODAGH BOLAND 103 IRELAND 1
ASILIA BALAVAC 103 BOSNIA 2
AJNA KROJINIC (3° CLAS) 103 BOSNIA 3
CHRIS BRADY 104 IRELAND 1
MATAN SULIMANI 104 ISRAEL 2
LUKE ROBINS 105 WALES 1
MARCO NIRO 105 ITALY 2
BEN CHOEN 105 ISRAEL 3
GIUSEPPE LOTITO 106 ITALY 1
MATTHEW RIZZO 106 FRANCE 2
BEN CHOEN (3° CLAS) 106 IRELAND 3
RAFFELLO MILANTA 107 ITALY 1
SIMONE D’AMICO 107 ITALY 2
DAVIDE BERTI 107 ITALY 3
OMRI RESHEF 108 ISRAEL 1
OMRI RESHEF 109 ISRAEL 1
CHLOE DAVIES 110 WALES 1
CATRIN DAVIES 110 WALES 2
APARECIDA B. MIRELLI 110 BRAZIL 3
MARIA ELENA MILANTA 111 ITALY 1
KATARZYNA JANIKOWSKA 111 POLAND 2
FRANCESCA GASPARINI 111 ITALY 3
STEPHAN PULICE O. 112 BRAZIL 1
ELISA CIOLI 112 ITALY 2
HANNAH KELLY 112 IRELAND 3
PAULO A. DA SILVA 113 BRAZIL 1
PAULO A. DA SILVA 114 BRAZIL 1
ARMENO TOPALLI 114 KOSOVO 2
ALAIN KONLAC N. 114 SPAIN 3
HMIT TOPALLI 115 KOSOVO 1
ERICK OLIVERA DA SILVA 115 BRAZIL 2
THADEU BECUZZI 115 BRAZIL 3
QLIRIM TOPALLI 116 KOSOVO 1
THADEU BECUZZI 116 BRAZIL 2
NICOLAS POMARICO 116 ITALY 3
MIRKO SOLARIS 117 ITALY 1
SAHIT TOPALLI 117 KOSOVO 2
SEBASTIANO MASTRULLI 117 ITALY 3
AROLDO PEREIRA 118 BRAZIL 1
WILSON ROBERTO 118 BRAZIL 2
NATAN TOZZONI 118 BRAZIL 3
MARILIA STRUZZATO 119 BRAZIL 1
AJINA KRAJINIC 119 BOSNIA 2
FERRARO PRISCILLA 119 FRANCE 3
CRISTINA DOGOCHER 120 ITALY 1
PAOLA ABBALLE 120 ITALY 2
BRUNA REGINA BUENO 120 BRAZIL 3
PAOLA ABBALLE 121 ITALY 1
MARA MEDICI 121 ITALY 2
MARIA ANNA SIMENONE 121 ITALY 3
SHOGUN CLUB TEAM 122 RUSSIAN 1
WTKA ISRAEL TEAM 2 122 ISRAEL 2
WTKA ISRAEL TEAM 1 122 ISRAEL 3
WTKA ISRAEL TEAM 1 123 ISRAEL 1
WTKA ISRAEL TEAM 1 124 ISRAEL 1
WTKA WALES TEAM 1 124 WALES 2
WTKA ISRAEL TEAM 2 125 ISRAEL 1
WTKA ISRAEL TEAM 1 125 ISRAEL 2
WTKA IRELAND TEAM 126 IRELAND 1
WTKA ISRAEL TEAM 1 126 ISRAEL 2
WKA WALES TEAM 1 127 WALES 1
FRANCE TEAM 1 127 FRANCE 2
WTKA ISRAEL 1 127 ISRAEL 3
WTKA ISRAEL TEAM 2 128 ISRAEL 1
WTKA ISRAEL TEAM 1 128 ISRAEL 2
FED BRAZIL 129 BRAZIL 1
WTKA WALES TEAM 129 WALES 2
TEAM IRELAND 129 IRELAND 3
WTKA IRELAND TEAM 130 IRELAND 1
WTKA ISRAEL TEAM 130 ISRAEL 2
TEAM BRAZIL 1 131 BRAZIL 1
SAMURAI ZEN CLUB 131 ITALY 2
FED. BRAZIL 131 BRAZIL 3
TEAM BRAZIL 132 BRAZIL 1
WILLIAM BRIGHAM 134 ENGLAND 1
ALEXANDER DOROGIN 135 RUSSIAN 1
WILLIAM BRIGHAM 135 ENGLAND 2
RODRIGO ALVES 135 BRAZIL 3
KATARZYNA JANIKOWSKA 136 POLAND 1
AJNA KROJINIC 136 KOSOVO 2
MARIA SIMEONE 136 ITALY 3
MARA MEDICI 137 ITALY 1
TEAM BRAZIL 1 140 BRAZIL 1
TEAM BRAZIL 2 140 BRAZIL 2
DIMITRI KULNELSOV 142 RUSSIAN 1
BEN GRIFFITHS 142 WALES 2
DIMITRI MAYOROV 142 RUSSIAN 3
OSKAR LYDKA 143 POLAND 1
DIMITRI MAYOROV 143 RUSSIAN 2
GIOELE D. MIUCCIO 143 ITALY 3
NATHAN EVANS 144 WALES 1
ARSEN ABDULLAEV 144 RUSSIAN 2
AISHLING LYONS 146 IRELAND 1
AISHLING LYONS 147 IRELAND 1
FEBE DE VRIENDT 148 BELGIUM 1
YOANNA HASKINS 149 USA 1
SAMANTHA BRYLKA 149 IRELAND 2
LILY WILLIAMS 149 WALES 3
SAMANTHA BRYLKA 150 IRELAND 1
CARLO CURCI 151 ITALY 1
ENZO ENA 151 FRANCE 2
CALLUM EVANS (3° CLAS) 151 WALES 3
ALEX LEE 152 ENGLAND 1
LUC JONES 153 WALES 1
LADISLAV EISENHAMMER 154 CZECH REP 1
MATEJ CHUDY 155 SLOVAKIA 1
ALICIA PE 157 BELGIUM 1
ALICJA MOZINSKA 158 POLAND 1
JAYCIE NELSON 158 USA 2
VIEN SHMEIZENBACH 158 USA 3
CAITLIN MCIVER 159 WALES 1
ALINE KELLY 159 IRELAND 2
MICHAEL FEJSAK 160 CZECH REP 1
CHRIS BRADY 161 IRELAND 1
LUKE ROBINS 161 WALES 2
JAKUB JANIKOWSKY 161 POLAND 3
MATHIEU RIZZO 162 FRANCE 1
CHRIS BRADY 162 IRELAND 2
IILYA BATRAK 163 RUSSIAN 2
JOSH HOLIDAY 163 WALES 1
JAKE NANCARROW 163 WALES 3
JACK BEVAN 165 WALES 2
QUILAND THOMAS 165 WALES 1
MC CAWLEY NIAMH 166 IRELAND 2
CHLOE DAVIES 166 WALES 1
CATRIN DAVIES 166 WALES 3
BOLAND CLODAGH 167 IRELAND 1
HANNAH KELLY 167 IRELAND 2
MC CAWLEY NIAMH 167 IRELAND 3
HANNAH KELLY 168 IRELAND 1
MC NABOLA ORLA 168 IRELAND 2
ELODAGH BOLAND 168 IRELAND 3
PIOTR BAKOWSKY 169 POLAND 1
DANIEL HUXTABLE 169 WALES 2
GIUSEPPE DI LONARDO 170 ITALY 1
ALAIN KONLAC N. 170 SPAIN 2
WILLIAM BRIGHAM 171 ENGLAND 1
TOMAS KAREL 172 CZECH REP 1
WILLIAM BRIGHAM 172 ENGLAND 2
TOM DAVIES 172 WALES 3
SEBASTIANO MASTRULLI 173 ITALY 2
ALEXANDER DOROGIN 173 RUSSIAN 1
ANTHONY ALLMAN 173 USA 3
ALFONSO M. RODRIGUEZ 174 SPAIN 2
RODRIGO MENDONCA 174 BRAZIL 1
SEBASTIANO MASTRULLI 174 ITALY 3
ALINARA ROCA 177 SPAIN 1
SANDRA SANCHEZ GIL 177 SPAIN 2
KATHRYN GWILLIAM 177 WALES 3
WALES TEAM 1 178 WALES 1
WALES TEAM 2 178 WALES 2
WTKA WALES TEAM 180 WALES 1
WTKA IRELAND TEAM 181 IRELAND 1
WTKA WALES TEAM 1 182 WALES 1
WTKA WALES TEAM 2 182 WALES 2
WTKA IRELAND TEAM 183 IRELAND 1
WTKA WALES TEAM 183 WALES 2
TEAM SPAIN 184 SPAIN 1
TEAM WALES 184 WALES 2
PARFENOV RODION 186 RUSSIAN 1
KOCSIS LUDOVIT 186 SLOVAKIA 2
KOLKAK MARTIN 186 SLOVAKIA 3
EMANUELE PUGLISI 186 A ITALY 1
MAIMONE ELISABETTA 186 A ITALY 2
MAIMONE ELISABETTA 186 B ITALY 1
KOCSIS LUDOVIT 187 SLOVAKIA 1
PARFENOV RODION 187 RUSSIAN 2
KOLCAK MARTIN 187 SLOVAKIA 3
PANKOVA ALEKSANDRA 188 RUSSIAN 1
KOLCAKKOVA SIMONA 188 SLOVAKIA 2
JANOKOWSKA KATARZYNA 188 POLAND 3
PANKOVA ALEKSANDRA 189 RUSSIAN 1
KOLCAKKOVA SIMONA 189 SLOVAKIA 2
VIEN SHMEIZENBACH 189 USA 3
BEN ARIE 190 ISRAEL 1
BEN ARIE 191 ISRAEL 1
MARTINEZ COLLADO 192 SPAIN 1
SANCHEZ GIL 193 SPAIN 1
OJALVO SERGIO 193 ISRAEL 2
KOCSIS LUDOVIT 194 SLOVAKIA 1
SZABO JAN 194 SLOVAKIA 2
AYISI FREDRICK 194 SLOVAKIA 3
ROMAN VOLAK 195 SLOVAKIA 1
OJALVO SERGIO 195 ISRAEL 2
SOKOL BOAZ 195 ISRAEL 3
TEAM ISRAEL 196 ISRAEL 3
TEAM RUSSIAN 196 RUSSIAN 1
TEAM SLO 196 SLOVAKIA 2
TEAM 2 197 ISRAEL 3
TEAM 3 197 ISRAEL 2
TEAM 197 SPAIN 1
TEAM 1 198 ISRAEL 1
TEAM 1 199 ISRAEL 1
TEAM 2 200 ISRAEL 2
TEAM 3 200 ISRAEL 3
TEAM 4 200 ISRAEL 1
TEAM 1 201 ISRAEL 1
TEAM 2 201 ISRAEL 2
TEAM 4 201 ISRAEL 3
TEAM 1 202 ISRAEL 1
TEAM 1 203 ISRAEL 1
TEAM NANBUDO 204 CROATIA 1
TEAM ORIENTAL 204 ITALY 2
TEAM NANBUDO 205 CROATIA 1
ARIANNA MORISI 209 ITALY 1
GRETA BASSI 209 ITALY 2
HALI GOLSDEN 209 ISRAEL 3
CLARA BIRARDI 211 ITALY 1
VLADA RINALDI 211 ITALY 2
JAL DALI 211 ISRAEL 3
MATTIA AVONI 214 ITALY 1
NATAN SOLIMANI 214 ITALY 2
DIMITRI MITIA 215 ITALY 1
ISER GHIO 215 ISRAEL 2
MODERN KARATE

NAME/ SURNAME

CAT.

COUNTRY

place

LOTITO GIUSEPPE 9207 ITALY 1
ALAIN KOLKAK 9207 SLOVAKIA 2
SALVATORE DE MATTEIS 9207 ITALY 3
JOSEBA MARTINEZ GACO 9208 SPAIN 1
NICOLA POMARICO 9208 ITALY 2
SEBASTIANO MASTRULLI 9209 ITALY 1
ALFONSO MARINO RODRIGUEZ 9209 SPAIN 2
DANIEL SILVA PENA 9209 SPAIN 3
AINARA MANOZ ROCA 9210 SPAIN 1
ALESSIO BELLUARDO 9211 ITALY 1
DAVIDE BELLUARDO 9211 ITALY 2
ROBERTA SFERLAZZA 9212 ITALY 1
GIULIA ONORATO 9212 ITALY 2

Leave a reply

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>